Back
#86962 (no title)
7.Tips for Real Estate buyers in Montenegro
Show on page
12
24
36
View:
Property Location: Budva
Clear
Area:
54 M
2
Bedrooms:
1
Year Renting
🔑 One-bedroom apartment for rent for one year or longer
Bijeli Do, Budva
550€
Area:
54 M
2
ID:
13180
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
🔑 One-bedroom apartment for sale in the city center
Centar, Budva
260.000€
Area:
55 M
2
Bedrooms:
1
Year Renting
🔑 One-bedroom apartment for rent for one year or longer
Dubovica, Budva
500€
Area:
61 M
2
ID:
13179
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
🔑 For sale: spacious one-bedroom apartment
Rozino, Budva
183.000€
/3000 €/m²
Area:
24 M
2
Year Renting
🔑 Studio apartment for rent for one year or longer
Velji Vinogradi, Budva
350€
Area:
64 M
2
ID:
13182
Bedrooms:
2
Sale
🔑Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new building
Dubovica, Budva
185.600€
/2900 €/m²
Area:
54 M
2
Bedrooms:
1
Year Renting
🔑 One-bedroom apartment for rent for a year or longer
Centar, Budva
800€
Area:
115 M
2
ID:
13178
Bedrooms:
4
Sale
🔑 Four bedrooms apartment with sea view
Rozino, Budva
276.000€
/2400 €/m²
Area:
440 M
2
Land Size:
700 M
2
ID:
10018
Sale
Sale of luxury three-level villas under construction with panoramic sea view
Tudorovici, Budva
590.000€
Area:
29 M
2
ID:
13182
Sale
🔑Studio apartment for sale near the sea
Bečići, Budva
107.000€
/3690 €/m²
Area:
94 M
2
ID:
13173
Bedrooms:
3
Sale
Three bedrooms apartment with sea view
Rozino, Budva
230.000€
/2447 €/m²
Area:
43 M
2
Bedrooms:
1
Year Renting
🔑 One-bedroom apartment for rent for one year or longer
Jadranski put, Budva
500€