Back
#86962 (no title)
7.Tips for Real Estate buyers in Montenegro
Show on page
12
24
36
View:
Property Location: Budva
Clear
Area:
193 M
2
Land Size:
81 M
2
ID:
10032
Bedrooms:
10
Sale
Three-Story House with 10 Rooms
Maine, Budva
180.000€
Area:
71 M
2
ID:
13081
Bedrooms:
3
Sale
Three-bedroom apartment in a prime location
Rozino, Budva
248.500€
/3500€/m2
Area:
78 M
2
ID:
13061
Bedrooms:
2
Sale
Two-bedroom apartment in an excellent location
Rozino, Budva
225.000€
/2885€/m2
Area:
83 M
2
ID:
13051
Bedrooms:
2
Sale
Two-bedrooms apartment near the center
Rozino, Budva
185.000€
/2229€/m2
Area:
131 M
2
ID:
13056
Bedrooms:
2
Sale
Spacious two-bedroom apartment with a view of the sea
Bečići, Budva
429.000€
/3275€/m2
Area:
48 M
2
ID:
13025
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
One bedroom apartment in a new complex with sea view
Bečići, Budva
138.000€
/2875€/m2
Area:
44 M
2
ID:
13070
Bedrooms:
2
Sale
Smaller two-room apartment in Rozino
Rozino, Budva
120.000€
/2728€/m2
Area:
105 M
2
ID:
13105
Bedrooms:
2
Sale
Spacious two-bedroom apartment with a large terrace
Jadranski put, Budva
190.000€
/1810€/m2
Area:
44 M
2
ID:
13104
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
One-bedroom apartment in a quiet neighborhood near the center
Babin Do, Budva
115.000€
/2614€/m2
Area:
35 M
2
ID:
13028
Bedrooms:
2
Sale
Small two-room apartment in Budva
Dubovica, Budva
85.000€
/2429€/m2
Area:
40 M
2
ID:
13009
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
One bedroom apartment with sea view
Lazi, Budva
115.000€
/2875€/m2
Area:
43 M
2
ID:
13152
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
One-bedroom apartment in the center of Bečići
Bečići, Budva
141.000€