Back
#86962 (no title)
7.Tips for Real Estate buyers in Montenegro
Show on page
12
24
36
View:
Property Location: Budva
Clear
Land Size:
1088 M
2
ID:
16175
Sale
Urbanized land with great sea view on excellent location
Kuljače, Budva
119.680€
/110€/m2
Land Size:
794 M
2
ID:
16174
Sale
Non-urbanized plot with a sea view
Bečići, Budva
131.804€
/166€/m2
Land Size:
608 M
2
ID:
16173
Sale
Plots in the famous village of Kuljače
Kuljače, Budva
113.696€
/187€/m2
Land Size:
802 M
2
ID:
16172
Sale
Urbanized plot in a well-known village
Kuljače, Budva
149.974€
/187€/m2
Land Size:
2000 M
2
ID:
16060
Sale
Plot in an excellent location near the aqua park
Prijevor, Budva
112.000€
/56€/m2
Area:
81 M
2
ID:
13100
Bedrooms:
2
Sale
Dvosoban stan u kompleksu sa bazenom u Bečićima
Bečići, Budva
265.000€
/3272€/m2
Area:
123 M
2
ID:
13085
Bedrooms:
3
Sale
Trosoban stan u kompleksu sa baznom u Bečićima
Bečići, Budva
315.000€
/2560€/m2
Area:
53 M
2
ID:
23037
Sale
Commercial space in a good location
Babilonija, Budva
121.900€
/2300€/m2
Land Size:
2000 M
2
ID:
16008
Sale
Plac sa pogledom na more
Tudorovici, Budva
400.000€
/200€/m2
Area:
152 M
2
Land Size:
41 M
2
ID:
10135
Bedrooms:
2
Sale
House with garage and two apartments
Maine, Budva
175.000€
Area:
52 M
2
ID:
13312
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
One bedroom apartment with sea view near the sea
Rafailovići, Budva
202.800€
/3900€/m2
Area:
215 M
2
ID:
13314
Bedrooms:
3
Sale
Huge three-bedrooms apartment with a very spacious terrace
Lazi, Budva
290.285€
/1350€/m2