Back
#86962 (no title)
7.Tips for Real Estate buyers in Montenegro
Show on page
12
24
36
View:
Property Location: Podkošljun
Clear
Area:
357 M
2
Land Size:
99 M
2
ID:
10060
Bedrooms:
8
Sale
Very high-quality apartment-type house
Podkošljun, Budva
1.270.000€
Area:
50 M
2
ID:
13093
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
One-bedroom apartment with a glazed terrace and storage rooms
Podkošljun, Budva
116.000€
/2320€/m2
Land Size:
1967 M
2
ID:
16018
Sale
Building land in a prime location, with an exceptional sea view, Podkošljun, Budva
Podkošljun, Budva
900.000€
/458€/m2
Area:
42 M
2
ID:
13017
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
One-bedroom apartment in a great location
Podkošljun, Budva
117.000€
/2786€/m2
Area:
358 M
2
Land Size:
265 M
2
ID:
10049
Bedrooms:
6
Sale
Exclusive four-story villa with sea view
Podkošljun, Budva
790.000€
Area:
50 M
2
ID:
13308
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
Spacious one bedroom apartment in a new building
Podkošljun, Budva
160.000€
/3200€/m2
Area:
90 M
2
ID:
13309
Bedrooms:
2
Sale
Spacious two bedrooms apartment in a new building
Podkošljun, Budva
243.000€
/2700m2
Area:
31 M
2
ID:
13113
Sale
Studio apartment near the Max prestige hotel
Podkošljun, Budva
73.500€
/2371€/m2
Area:
400 M
2
ID:
13052
Bedrooms:
3
Sale
Penthouse with roof terrace and sea view
Podkošljun, Budva
900.000€
/2250€/m2
Area:
88 M
2
Land Size:
35 M
2
ID:
13042
Bedrooms:
3
Sale
Renovated three bedrooms apartment near the sea
Podkošljun, Budva
281.600€
/3200€/m2
Area:
60 M
2
ID:
13058
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
Spacious one bedroom apartment with a huge terrace near the sea
Podkošljun, Budva
135.000€
/2250€/m2
Area:
103 M
2
ID:
13029
Bedrooms:
3
Sale
Three bedrooms apartment in a very high-quality building
Podkošljun, Budva
247.200€
/2400€/m²