🔑 For sale: spacious one-bedroom apartment Rozino, Budva

183.000€ /3000 €/m²
ID: 13179
Property type: Flat/Apartment
Area (M 2)
61
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1

Description

📍 Location: Town of Budva, Rozino neighborhood
💵 Price: 3000 €/m², total 183.000 €
🛏 Bedrooms: 1
🛁 Bathrooms: 1
📐 Area: 61 m²
📄 Clean title documents
📞 068735233 Nikola