Back
#86962 (no title)
7.Tips for Real Estate buyers in Montenegro
Show on page
12
24
36
View:
Property Location: Budva
Clear
Area:
46 M
2
ID:
13114
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
One-bedroom apartment in a complex with a beautiful courtyard
Golubovina, Budva
170.000€
/3696€/m2
Area:
85 M
2
ID:
13107
Bedrooms:
2
Sale
Dvosoban stan sa predivnim pogledom na more
Centar, Budva
535.500€
/6300€/m2
Area:
63 M
2
ID:
13103
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
One-bedroom apartment with a beautiful sea view
Sveti Stefan, Budva
185.000€
/2937€/m2
Area:
83 M
2
ID:
13171
Bedrooms:
3
Sale
Three bedrooms apartment with garage in a very high-quality building
Lazi, Budva
240.700€
/2900€/m2
Area:
53 M
2
Bedrooms:
1
Year Renting
One bedroom apartment with panoramic sea view
Bečići, Budva
600€
Area:
65 M
2
Bedrooms:
2
Year Renting
Dvosoban stan u zgradi sa bazenom
Pržno, Budva
1.200€
Area:
50 M
2
Bedrooms:
1
Year Renting
Nov jednosoban stan na dobroj lokaciji
Bečići, Budva
650€
ID:
13155
Sale
Apartment-hotel complex with multiple buildings
Reževići, Budva
Contact us for pricing
Area:
34 M
2
ID:
13165
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
Small one-bedroom apartment on the ground floor of a residential building
Dubovica, Budva
85.000€
/2500€/m2
Area:
58 M
2
Bedrooms:
1
Year Renting
Prostran jednosoban stan u blizini mora
Bečići, Budva
900€
Area:
58 M
2
ID:
13163
Bedrooms:
1
Sale
One-bedroom apartment in a new building near the sea
Bečići, Budva
165.000€
/2845€/m2
Area:
75 M
2
ID:
13144
Bedrooms:
2
Sale
Two-bedroom apartment with sea view
Rafailovići, Budva
179.900€
/2399€/m2